ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144087
nr 1214 4087
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
(f. 1926), Sverige
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (b. 1926), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/550. Subject: 38x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 10/550. Motivet: 38x55 cm
Gunnar von Gegerfelt, born 1926, Swedish painter and ceramist.
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:15:24
26/10 16:40:46
Gunnar von Gegerfelt
Read more about Gunnar von Gegerfelt